|
|
|
|
|
当前位置: |
|
|
十九届“希望杯”数学竞赛我校获佳绩( 2008-07-01 )
|
|
十九届“希望杯”数学竞赛我校获佳绩,获奖学生及辅导教师如下:
获奖等次 |
姓名 |
年级 |
指导老师 |
全国一等奖 |
吴至鑫 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国一等奖 |
刘雨熙 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国一等奖 |
吴彦琦 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国一等奖 |
仇奕曦 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
罗从焕 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
刘楚欣 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国二等奖 |
阎品思 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
李俊霖 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
陈威哲 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国二等奖 |
任俊丞 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
罗韬 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
陈汉杰 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国二等奖 |
李杰雄 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
黄语嘉 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
程明慧 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
张伟越 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
何合 |
初二 |
朱木辉、潘海峰 |
全国三等奖 |
李伯睿 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
郑贺元 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
刘坤怡 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
何毓蕾 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
楼致远 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
周润萌 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
唐颂 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
吴家明 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
刘思远 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
钟静文 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
麦蔼岚 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
赵童 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
禤子杰 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
曹林暄 |
初二 |
陈蔚、李辉 |
全国三等奖 |
黄梓津 |
初二 |
朱木辉、潘海峰 |
全国三等奖 |
林伊彤 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
罗嘉豪 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
邝嘉麒 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
于书棋 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
赵志勇 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
陈仲伟 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
张文皓 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
梁艺恒 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
黄德祥 |
初二 |
朱木辉、李香梅 |
全国三等奖 |
潘子彬 |
初二 |
朱木辉、陈敏菁 |
全国三等奖 |
卢运升 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
郭伟斌 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
潘衡光 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
谭俊鸿 |
初二 |
陈蔚、潘海峰 |
全国三等奖 |
陈圳楠 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
杨顺忠 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
刘智伟 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
叶梓华 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
陈柘 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
邓元捷 |
初二 |
朱木辉、李银 |
全国三等奖 |
苏碧欣 |
初二 |
陈蔚、潘海峰 |
全国三等奖 |
岑桂杰 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
黄心怡 |
初二 |
陈蔚、李银 |
全国三等奖 |
林心怡 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
马路易 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
彭晟琪 |
初二 |
朱木辉、李银 |
全国三等奖 |
黎嘉辉 |
初二 |
朱木辉、李银 |
全国三等奖 |
李洋 |
初二 |
朱木辉、李银 |
全国三等奖 |
张日升 |
初二 |
朱木辉、潘海峰 |
全国三等奖 |
张焯琦 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
陈志彬 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
刘英烙 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
梁莉婷 |
初二 |
朱木辉、潘海峰 |
全国三等奖 |
龚泓雅 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
刘锦东 |
初二 |
陈蔚、李银 |
全国三等奖 |
伍常照 |
初二 |
朱木辉、陈敏菁 |
全国三等奖 |
梁显荣 |
初二 |
陈蔚 |
全国三等奖 |
夏显尧 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
李睿諹 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
陈欣欣 |
初二 |
陈蔚、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
李绍成 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
李尚浩 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
姚紫豪 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
周文辉 |
初二 |
朱木辉 |
全国三等奖 |
叶华成 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
徐展韬 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
罗子昕 |
初二 |
李香梅、苏铭东 |
全国三等奖 |
张蔚翔 |
初二 |
朱木辉、苏铭东 |
获奖等次 |
学生姓名 |
年级 |
辅导老师 |
全国一等奖 |
黄思杰 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国二等奖 |
蒋一鸿 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国二等奖 |
许雅筑 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国二等奖 |
高华佐 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国二等奖 |
曾进 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国二等奖 |
许卓安 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
关文彬 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
杨兴强 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
王哲浩 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
何卓论 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、邓燕红 |
全国三等奖 |
陆子奇 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
曾锶朗 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、邓燕红 |
全国三等奖 |
江祈佑 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、张焕芳 |
全国三等奖 |
郭嘉豪 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、周佳 |
全国三等奖 |
熊少川 |
初一 |
邓鹏、邓燕红 |
全国三等奖 |
吴丽莹 |
初一 |
李健 |
全国三等奖 |
杨昕 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
邝秋鸿 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
方啸 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
梁智昊 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、周佳 |
全国三等奖 |
李致源 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
许明威 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
张蔚 |
初一&, lt;, /P> |
邓鹏、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
徐悦 |
初一 |
李健、陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
赵妍 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
唐霭欣 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
陈蕴怡 |
初一 |
李健、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
胡梅笑寒 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
伍旖凡 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
刘华彬 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
沈铮雯 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
甘正君 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、邓燕红 |
全国三等奖 |
卢溢楠 |
初一 |
李健、周佳 |
全国三等奖 |
林子杰 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
杨子苗 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
廖子聪 |
初一 |
李健 |
全国三等奖 |
梁凯彤 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
陈奕兆 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、张焕芳 |
全国三等奖 |
吴家俊 |
初一 |
邓鹏、陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
陈颖杰 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
朱颖聪 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
阮亦宁 |
初一 |
李健 |
全国三等奖 |
邝展扬 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
李炜培 |
初一 |
李健 |
全国三等奖 |
戴浪 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、邓燕红 |
全国三等奖 |
黄沛榕 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
黄德庄 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
刘瑞强 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、张焕芳 |
全国三等奖 |
李智轩 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
谭鸿杰 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、张焕芳 |
全国三等奖 |
李晴 |
初一 |
邓鹏、周佳 |
全国三等奖 |
林德慧 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
袁兴佳 |
初一 |
邓鹏、周佳 |
全国三等奖 |
林小雯 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、 |
全国三等奖 |
张淦 |
初一 |
邓鹏、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
杨子何鑫 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
陈震风 |
初一 |
李健、张焕芳 |
全国三等奖 |
谭明杰 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
蔡俊辉 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
周川冀越 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
黄裕 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
杨睿昕 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
梁月盈 |
初一 |
邓鹏、陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
陈海帆 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
麦舒婷 |
初一 |
邓鹏、陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
陈悉佳 |
初一 |
邓鹏 |
全国三等奖 |
黎浩扬 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
萧颖 |
初一 |
陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
李绍嘉 |
初一 |
陈雪玲、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
陈健彪 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
谭炜昌 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
傅旸 |
初一 |
李健、陈雪玲 |
全国三等奖 |
周婉琪 |
初一 |
邓鹏、蒙国明 |
全国三等奖 |
洪越 |
初一 |
李健 |
全国三等奖 |
梁志聪 |
初一 |
李健、郭艳锋 |
全国三等奖 |
虢鹏远 |
初一 |
邓鹏、陈雪玲 |
|
|
|
|
|
|